Ranking RANKING ASM 2020 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoLolo Codesido / Eduardo PérezGuille / Nati / Raúl EdreiraMartín Cribeiro / Luis Torremocha / Carlos SánchezRomán Fdez / Oscar Vázquez / Rubén Ybon Augusto Morales / Carlos AresRomán Fdez / Javier DmguezHanna Fleifel / Manrique Lence / Iker MansillaJM. Canabal / Marcos Méndez / Miguel A. FdezJuan Prol / José QueijeiroFran Rilo / Tino Vázquez / Jorge Pino Cheché / Alberto Paradela
1810025Lolo Codesido / Eduardo Pérez6-1 / 7-66-1 / 7-66-4 / 6-02-6 / 6-2 / 1-66-3 / 6-36-3 / 7-66-3 / 6-44-6 / 7-5 / 6-26-0 / 4-6 / 6-3
2531020Guille / Nati / Raúl Edreira1-6 / 6-70-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-23-6 / 7-66-3 / 7-63-6 / 7-6 / 6-77-6 / 6-43-6 / 7-5 / 7-66-7 / 7-5 / 6-3
3610019Martín Cribeiro / Luis Torremocha / Carlos Sánchez1-6 / 6-76-0 / 6-36-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-16-4 / 7-56-2 / 7-66-1 / 1-6 / 6-4
4441018Román Fdez / Oscar Vázquez / Rubén Ybon 4-6 / 0-66-4 / 2-6 / 2-66-3 / 7-65-7 / 6-0 / 6-76-1 / 6-04-6 / 4-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-05-7 / 6-2 / 6-16-4 / 6-7
5342017Augusto Morales / Carlos Ares6-2 / 2-6 / 6-16-3 / 6-72-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-73-6 / 6-1 / 6-36-3 / 7-52-6 / 5-76-4 / 3-66-4 / 6-7 / 2-6
6361017Román Fdez / Javier Dmguez3-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-71-6 / 1-67-5 / 0-6 / 7-66-3 / 1-6 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-36-1 / 2-6 / 3-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 7-54-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
7361017Hanna Fleifel / Manrique Lence / Iker Mansilla3-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-7 / 7-64-6 / 5-71-6 / 0-63-6 / 5-74-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-43-6 / 6-3 / 3-31-6 / 7-6 / 4-66-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
8430015JM. Canabal / Marcos Méndez / Miguel A. Fdez3-6 / 4-66-7 / 4-66-4 / 6-46-2 / 7-51-6 / 6-2 / 6-34-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-7 / 6-4 / 6-1
9242014Juan Prol / José Queijeiro6-4 / 5-7 / 2-66-3 / 5-7 / 6-72-6 / 6-72-6 / 6-3 / 0-64-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-26-3 / 3-6 / 3-36-4 / 6-1
10231011Fran Rilo / Tino Vázquez / Jorge Pino 1-6 / 6-1 / 4-67-5 / 2-6 / 1-64-6 / 7-6 / 6-26-4 / 5-76-1 / 6-7 / 6-44-6 / 1-6
1105107Cheché / Alberto Paradela0-6 / 6-4 / 3-67-6 / 5-7 / 3-64-6 / 7-66-4 / 5-7 / 4-63-6 / 6-4 / 3-67-6 / 4-6 / 1-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoJavi Castro / José CalzasMaría Fdez / Carmen LeónJavier Quiroga / Oscar Fdez / Ricardo CastroManuel Rial / JL Cortizo / Enrique GagoOscar Faraldo / Guille / Fran PoloLuigi Mazzucato / David FernandezRubén Alemán / Oscar FaraldoJavier Pérez / Fran PenidoRubén Sánchez / Ramón RguezAlejandro Villaverde / Luis Boedo / Victor VázquezAdrián Mayol / José Vázquez / Cristian AriasAlvaro Miras / Bruno Serrano
12910028Javi Castro / José Calzas6-7 / 0-66-0 / 6-26-2 / 6-36-3 / 7-56-0 / 6-06-0 / 6-26-2 / 5-7 / 6-42-6 / 6-1 / 6-37-5 / 6-16-4 / 6-1
13801026María Fdez / Carmen León7-6 / 6-04-6 / 6-47-6 / 6-36-4 / 7-56-2 / 6-17-5 / 6-44-6 / 6-2 / 6-16-0 / 6-16-7 / 6-1 / 6-0
14542023Javier Quiroga / Oscar Fdez / Ricardo Castro0-6 / 2-66-4 / 4-62-6 / 7-66-3 / 6-16-7 / 6-3 / 6-36-7 / 4-63-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-2 / 6-16-0 / 2-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-25-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
15532022Manuel Rial / JL Cortizo / Enrique Gago2-6 / 3-66-7 / 3-66-2 / 6-76-2 / 7-57-5 / 5-76-4 / 6-36-3 / 4-6 / 6-34-6 / 5-76-1 / 7-56-2 / 6-3
16560021Oscar Faraldo / Guille / Fran Polo3-6 / 5-74-6 / 5-73-6 / 1-62-6 / 5-71-6 / 1-66-0 / 2-6 / 7-66-1 / 3-6 / 6-77-6 / 7-57-6 / 2-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-0 / 6-2
17511018Luigi Mazzucato / David Fernandez7-6 / 3-6 / 3-65-7 / 7-56-1 / 6-16-3 / 7-66-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-7 / 6-27-5 / 6-3
18450017Rubén Alemán / Oscar Faraldo0-6 / 0-62-6 / 1-67-6 / 6-40-6 / 6-2 / 6-73-6 / 6-76-3 / 4-6 / 6-46-7 / 2-67-6 / 6-36-2 / 1-6 / 6-1
19450017Javier Pérez / Fran Penido0-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-44-6 / 3-61-6 / 6-3 / 7-61-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-4 / 4-62-6 / 2-66-4 / 5-7 / 6-36-3 / 2-6 / 7-5
20350014Rubén Sánchez / Ramón Rguez2-6 / 7-5 / 4-65-7 / 4-66-4 / 2-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-4 / 3-66-7 / 5-77-6 / 6-26-2 / 6-26-0 / 6-2
21350014Alejandro Villaverde / Luis Boedo / Victor Vázquez6-2 / 1-6 / 3-66-4 / 2-6 / 1-60-6 / 6-2 / 7-66-4 / 7-56-7 / 6-2 / 4-66-7 / 3-64-6 / 7-5 / 3-62-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
220100010Adrián Mayol / José Vázquez / Cristian Arias5-7 / 1-60-6 / 1-62-6 / 2-61-6 / 5-72-6 / 3-61-6 / 7-6 / 2-62-6 / 6-1 / 1-63-6 / 6-2 / 5-70-6 / 2-66-2 / 1-6 / 3-6
2306006Alvaro Miras / Bruno Serrano4-6 / 1-67-6 / 1-6 / 0-67-5 / 4-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-60-6 / 2-65-7 / 3-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoCarlos Jacob / Roberto Carretero / Toni PereiraCarlos Corcuera / Guillermo MirandaDavid Rguez / Oscar Vázquez / Miguel Salgado JM Rivas / Mónica Deus / Eduardo PérezJR. Pan / Javier García / Angel MéndezJosé Pernas / Carlos AzpilcuetaCris Luna / Esther Barreiro /Alejandro VillaverdeJorge Fdez / David BañosJC. Ramis / Toño Mourelle / José EstradaMarcos Mallo / Gonzalo MalloSonia Vieitez / César Amil
24712026Carlos Jacob / Roberto Carretero / Toni Pereira6-1 / 0-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-7 / 6-36-7 / 6-1 / 6-37-5 / 6-72-6 / 6-37-6 / 2-6 / 6-46-0 / 6-36-0 / 6-46-4 / 6-3
25810025Carlos Corcuera / Guillermo Miranda1-6 / 6-0 / 6-32-6 / 3-66-2 / 7-56-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-7 / 7-67-5 / 6-36-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-37-5 / 6-3
26730024David Rguez / Oscar Vázquez / Miguel Salgado 4-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-37-5 / 7-56-1 / 7-66-2 / 7-56-4 / 6-13-6 / 7-6 / 6-77-6 / 6-32-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-1
27550020JM Rivas / Mónica Deus / Eduardo Pérez4-6 / 7-6 / 3-62-6 / 5-75-7 / 5-72-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-3 / 7-56-3 / 7-66-4 / 6-27-5 / 4-6 / 6-46-4 / 4-6 / 2-66-1 / 7-6
28540019JR. Pan / Javier García / Angel Méndez7-6 / 1-6 / 3-62-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-76-2 / 3-6 / 6-36-2 / 3-6 / 6-27-6 / 6-43-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-7 / 6-47-5 / 6-4
29451019José Pernas / Carlos Azpilcueta5-7 / 7-61-6 / 7-6 / 6-72-6 / 5-73-6 / 5-72-6 / 6-3 / 2-66-1 / 6-36-4 / 6-24-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-46-7 / 6-3 / 6-2
30262016Cris Luna / Esther Barreiro /Alejandro Villaverde6-2 / 3-65-7 / 3-64-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-76-7 / 4-61-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-34-6 / 6-3 / 2-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-43-6 / 6-3
31350014Jorge Fdez / David Baños6-7 / 6-2 / 4-64-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-7 / 7-64-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-24-6 / 2-64-6 / 3-66-1 / 7-5
32340013JC. Ramis / Toño Mourelle / José Estrada0-6 / 3-66-7 / 3-65-7 / 6-4 / 4-63-6 / 7-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-46-4 / 3-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-1
33340013Marcos Mallo / Gonzalo Mallo0-6 / 4-63-6 / 3-66-2 / 7-64-6 / 6-4 / 6-22-6 / 4-66-4 / 3-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-1 / 6-4
34091011Sonia Vieitez / César Amil4-6 / 3-65-7 / 3-63-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-75-7 / 4-67-6 / 3-6 / 2-66-3 / 3-61-6 / 5-71-6 / 1-67-6 / 1-6 / 4-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoJosé Espiñeira / Manuel EspiñeiraDomingo Torreiro / Miguel SalgadoDavid Rico / Andrés LópezSusana Capilla / Francisco GarcíaJosé Luis Cortizo / Marcos CortizoCristóbal Sánchez / Manuel Rial / Javier LópezConstantino Zaera / Carlos JacobJose A. Pereiro / Juan M. RamosDavid Casas / Luis FdezFer del Pozo / Victor VarelaSuso Montesino / Fernando MontesinoRosu Fariña / Fran Penido / Javi Pérez
351000030José Espiñeira / Manuel Espiñeira6-3 / 6-16-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-16-3 / 6-06-4 / 6-4
36713028Domingo Torreiro / Miguel Salgado3-6 / 1-66-3 / 4-66-4 / 6-26-4 / 6-24-6 / 7-66-1 / 6-76-4 / 6-26-1 / 6-46-2 / 6-26-2 / 4-6 / 6-16-3 / 6-1
37712026David Rico / Andrés López1-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-47-6 / 7-55-7 / 7-52-6 / 7-6 / 6-26-4 / 6-46-4 / 0-6 / 7-56-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-16-3 / 6-3
38542023Susana Capilla / Francisco García1-6 / 1-64-6 / 2-66-7 / 5-76-4 / 6-36-1 / 6-27-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-37-5 / 2-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-34-6 / 6-3 / 1-66-4 / 7-5
39631023José Luis Cortizo / Marcos Cortizo3-6 / 4-64-6 / 2-67-5 / 5-74-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-35-7 / 6-3 / 7-66-4 / 6-47-5 / 6-46-3 / 6-44-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
40522021Cristóbal Sánchez / Manuel Rial / Javier López6-4 / 6-71-6 / 2-63-6 / 3-66-2 / 4-63-6 / 7-5 / 6-47-5 / 6-36-2 / 7-56-0 / 7-66-0 / 6-4
41245020Constantino Zaera / Carlos Jacob1-6 / 1-61-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-7 / 2-66-7 / 6-37-5 / 3-6 / 6-72-6 / 6-44-6 / 2-60-6 / 7-06-0 / 6-46-0 / 7-57-6 / 4-6
42470019Jose A. Pereiro / Juan M. Ramos3-6 / 3-64-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-60-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-66-3 / 5-7 / 4-66-4 / 6-23-6 / 6-4 / 7-65-7 / 2-66-3 / 6-46-2 / 6-3
43362019David Casas / Luis Fdez1-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-0 / 5-75-7 / 6-25-7 / 4-65-7 / 3-66-0 / 0-76-3 / 4-6 / 6-73-6 / 6-2 / 6-06-3 / 7-60-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
44370016Fer del Pozo / Victor Varela3-6 / 1-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-3 / 3-62-6 / 5-70-6 / 4-67-5 / 6-26-3 / 2-6 / 0-67-5 / 6-46-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
45290015Suso Montesino / Fernando Montesino3-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-4 / 1-63-6 / 1-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-13-6 / 4-60-6 / 6-70-6 / 5-73-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-75-7 / 4-66-3 / 6-4
460101012Rosu Fariña / Fran Penido / Javi Pérez4-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-63-6 / 3-64-6 / 5-76-4 / 3-6 / 3-60-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-42-6 / 3-66-0 / 3-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-4 / 4-63-6 / 4-6


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoDavid Vázquez / Xabi HerranzEladio Vázquez / JC Cascudo / Oscar FdezRoberto Marcote / Mauri MellaDavid Mosquera / Iván Carneiro / Amador CamposJose Piñeiro / Julián RuedaAgustín Caamaño / Alberto OcañaManuela Alvarez / Jose A. VazquezJavier Sánchez / Manuel AbruñedoMerchi Barcia / Celso MiragayaMar Lacaci / Fran VeigaAdrián Bao / Javier Nieto
47910028David Vázquez / Xabi Herranz6-4 / 3-6 / 7-55-7 / 6-0 / 3-66-2 / 7-64-6 / 7-6 / 6-26-4 / 6-46-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-27-6 / 6-26-4 / 6-4
48820026Eladio Vázquez / JC Cascudo / Oscar Fdez4-6 / 6-3 / 5-76-2 / 6-06-2 / 7-53-6 / 0-66-3 / 6-07-6 / 7-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-37-6 / 6-3
49820026Roberto Marcote / Mauri Mella7-5 / 0-6 / 6-32-6 / 0-66-3 / 7-57-6 / 6-11-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-06-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-46-0 / 6-06-1 / 6-1
50730024David Mosquera / Iván Carneiro / Amador Campos2-6 / 6-72-6 / 5-73-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-46-4 / 4-6 / 7-61-6 / 6-1 / 7-66-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-06-1 / 6-36-3 / 6-4
51730024Jose Piñeiro / Julián Rueda6-4 / 6-7 / 2-66-3 / 6-06-7 / 1-61-6 / 4-66-2 / 5-7 / 6-46-1 / 6-36-4 / 6-16-3 / 6-16-3 / 6-26-2 / 6-3
52440016Agustín Caamaño / Alberto Ocaña4-6 / 4-63-6 / 0-66-1 / 7-54-6 / 6-4 / 6-72-6 / 7-5 / 4-66-7 / 6-4 / 7-56-3 / 6-25-7 / 6-2 / 6-0
53260012Manuela Alvarez / Jose A. Vazquez1-6 / 1-66-7 / 6-71-6 / 0-66-1 / 1-6 / 6-71-6 / 3-67-6 / 4-6 / 5-76-7 / 6-3 / 7-66-7 / 7-5 / 7-6
54250011Javier Sánchez / Manuel Abruñedo1-6 / 1-66-4 / 3-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-64-6 / 1-66-1 / 6-43-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
55091011Merchi Barcia / Celso Miragaya3-6 / 2-63-6 / 2-62-6 / 4-62-6 / 0-63-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-67-6 / 3-6 / 6-71-6 / 4-67-5 / 4-6 / 1-67-6 / 4-6
5616009Mar Lacaci / Fran Veiga6-7 / 2-61-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-61-6 / 3-63-6 / 2-67-5 / 2-6 / 0-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-1
5707109Adrián Bao / Javier Nieto4-6 / 4-66-7 / 3-61-6 / 1-63-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-67-6 / 5-7 / 6-76-3 / 2-6 / 6-76-7 / 6-4


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoGustavo Adolfo / Jose A. PlateroAntonio Martín / Roberto FilgueirasPaul Watson / Fer Alvaro / Alberto BoedoJosé Vierna / José ViernaJuan Gutiérrez / Francisco DomínguezConstantino Zaera / Yolanda CorralJose Luis Quiroga / Laura QuirogaIván Corton/Julio Parga / Javier GarcíaCarolina Glez / Marcos Rguez / David MtnezAlberto García / David GarcíaVictor Tuñas / Antón Pena
58910028Gustavo Adolfo / Jose A. Platero6-3 / 6-46-4 / 6-36-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-47-6 / 6-36-1 / 6-36-2 / 3-6 / 2-66-0 / 6-16-3 / 6-4
59820026Antonio Martín / Roberto Filgueiras3-6 / 4-64-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-26-4 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-12-6 / 6-4 / 6-36-3 / 6-46-3 / 7-56-1 / 6-0
60721025Paul Watson / Fer Alvaro / Alberto Boedo4-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-36-0 / 6-06-3 / 6-33-6 / 6-73-6 / 6-16-4 / 4-6 / 6-36-4 / 4-6 / 6-46-1 / 6-06-1 / 6-2
61730024José Vierna / José Vierna1-6 / 4-60-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-66-3 / 7-65-7 / 6-4 / 6-26-0 / 6-16-2 / 6-46-0 / 6-07-5 / 6-17-6 / 6-3
62450017Juan Gutiérrez / Francisco Domínguez3-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-63-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-14-6 / 6-4 / 6-37-6 / 6-16-0 / 7-5
63430015Constantino Zaera / Yolanda Corral3-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-66-3 / 7-67-5 / 4-6 / 2-66-4 / 7-66-1 / 7-56-2 / 6-4
64171012Jose Luis Quiroga / Laura Quiroga6-7 / 3-62-6 / 1-66-3 / 1-60-6 / 1-62-6 / 1-61-6 / 5-72-6 / 7-6 / 3-65-7 / 0-66-0 / 6-2
65250011Iván Corton/Julio Parga / Javier García1-6 / 3-66-2 / 4-6 / 3-64-6 / 6-4 / 3-62-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 3-66-2 / 6-7 / 6-33-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
66250011Carolina Glez / Marcos Rguez / David Mtnez2-6 / 6-3 / 6-23-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 4-60-6 / 0-66-7 / 1-67-5 / 6-06-3 / 2-6 / 6-7
6706006Alberto García / David García0-6 / 1-63-6 / 5-71-6 / 0-65-7 / 1-62-6 / 4-60-6 / 2-6
6805005Victor Tuñas / Antón Pena3-6 / 4-61-6 / 0-61-6 / 2-66-7 / 3-60-6 / 5-7


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoIgnacio Vazquez / Alex TernadeAna Iglesias / Eli Estevez / Marisol GómezMartina Rama / Paula Fraga / Lucía GómezIria Pazos / Lucía Costales / Lara IglesiasManuel Blanco / Iván CortonManuel Fraga / Abel Novoa / Marcos MayoDiego Diedrich / Santiago GarcíaAna Rguez / Vanesa RguezCristina Martínez / Xesús GarridoBenito Portals / Alfredo Calderon
69701023Ignacio Vazquez / Alex Ternade6-3 / 6-36-2 / 7-56-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-33-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-2 / 5-7 / 6-36-1 / 6-16-4 / 3-6
70413019Ana Iglesias / Eli Estevez / Marisol Gómez3-6 / 3-67-6 / 4-56-1 / 6-06-7 / 6-26-3 / 3-67-6 / 6-37-6 / 6-26-4 / 5-7 / 6-4
71411015Martina Rama / Paula Fraga / Lucía Gómez2-6 / 5-76-7 / 5-46-2 / 7-57-5 / 6-3 / 6-26-3 / 7-57-5 / 5-7 / 6-3
72240010Iria Pazos / Lucía Costales / Lara Iglesias1-6 / 2-61-6 / 0-62-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-03-6 / 5-76-0 / 3-6 / 6-3
73132010Manuel Blanco / Iván Corton2-6 / 3-67-6 / 2-65-7 / 3-6 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 4-46-2 / 6-23-6 / 0-6
7403309Manuel Fraga / Abel Novoa / Marcos Mayo6-3 / 2-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-33-6 / 5-72-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-4 / 4-46-1 / 1-5
7513006Diego Diedrich / Santiago García2-6 / 7-5 / 3-66-7 / 3-65-7 / 7-5 / 3-66-3 / 7-5
7604106Ana Rguez / Vanesa Rguez1-6 / 1-66-7 / 2-60-6 / 6-3 / 3-62-6 / 2-61-6 / 5-1
7711004Cristina Martínez / Xesús Garrido4-6 / 7-5 / 4-66-3 / 6-0
7800102Benito Portals / Alfredo Calderon4-6 / 6-3


Grupo 8
GPENPTEquipoMarisol Gómez / Pilar PérezCarmen Isasi / Sonia Mtnez / Fernanda MoltoPaula Sánchez / Ana Sánchez / Silvia SánchezJosé Luis Soutullo / Oscar LópezManuel Blanco / Flor GonzálezAndrea Miguel / Antonia PitaMichele Maggini / Berto SuárezBorja Fernández / Alejandro FernándezPaco Vázquez / Kieu My
79411015Marisol Gómez / Pilar Pérez6-3 / 2-62-6 / 6-1 / 6-36-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-23-6 / 6-2 / 2-66-3 / 6-2
80301011Carmen Isasi / Sonia Mtnez / Fernanda Molto3-6 / 6-22-6 / 6-3 / 6-07-5 / 6-16-1 / 6-2
8123009Paula Sánchez / Ana Sánchez / Silvia Sánchez6-2 / 1-6 / 3-66-2 / 3-6 / 0-66-1 / 6-36-3 / 6-11-6 / 2-6
8214007José Luis Soutullo / Oscar López3-6 / 3-65-7 / 1-61-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-00-6 / 4-6
8314007Manuel Blanco / Flor González1-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-63-6 / 1-61-6 / 0-66-3 / 6-3
8420006Andrea Miguel / Antonia Pita6-3 / 2-6 / 6-27-5 / 6-1
8511004Michele Maggini / Berto Suárez6-1 / 6-23-6 / 3-6
8610003Borja Fernández / Alejandro Fernández6-0 / 6-4
8702002Paco Vázquez / Kieu My3-6 / 2-65-7 / 1-6


Grupo 9
GPENPTEquipoIsmael Castro / José Manuel CasalWilliam López / Lupe PiñeiroMartina Rama / Fátima LorenzoAna Blanco / Yara Blasco / Flor GlezSaray Gómez / Adela Nogueira
88400012Ismael Castro / José Manuel Casal6-3 / 6-46-1 / 7-56-1 / 6-06-1 / 6-3
89310010William López / Lupe Piñeiro3-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-46-1 / 7-56-3 / 7-6
9012107Martina Rama / Fátima Lorenzo1-6 / 5-74-6 / 4-66-7 / 6-37-6 / 6-0
9112107Ana Blanco / Yara Blasco / Flor Glez1-6 / 0-61-6 / 5-77-6 / 3-66-7 / 6-1 / 6-4
9204004Saray Gómez / Adela Nogueira1-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-76-7 / 0-67-6 / 1-6 / 4-6